Fisheries sub-

Selective fishing-sub race calendar 2012-2013


Complete calendar of all races freediving spearfishing selective for the period 2012 - 2013.

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (Non ci sono Voti)
Loading...

AREA 1 (Liguria – Piemonte – Valle d Aosta & #8217;)

21 October 2012 Portovenere Trofeo Vela e Motore Vela e Motore – La Spezia
4 November 2012 Genova Sturla I Trofeo Circolo Nautico Sturla Circolo Nautico Sturla
18 November 2012 Genova Quinto XII Coppa LNI Quinto L.N.I. Sez. by Quinto al Mare
14 April 2013 Rapallo Coppa Città di Rapallo Circolo Pescatori Dilettanti Rapallesi
1 may 2013 Portovenere XXXI Coppa Spezia Sub Centro Attività Subacquee Spezia Sub
5 may 2013 Sestri Levante IX Trofeo Danilo Lanata Club Sub Sestri Levante

AREA 2 (Friuli Venezia Giulia – Veneto – Trentino)

21 October 2012 Grignano X Trofeo Nautica Grignano Società Nautica Grignano
28 October 2012 Trieste XLVII Coppa Tergeste Circolo Tergeste
5 may 2013 Grignano XIV Memorial “M. Savron” Circolo Subacqueo A. Ghisleri

AREA 3 (Tuscany)

14 October 2012 Talamone XXIX Trofeo Club Subacqueo Grossetano Club Subacqueo Grossetano
21 October 2012 Antignano XIII Trofeo Massimo Leonardi Ci.Ca. Sub Guido Garibaldi
11 November 2012 Isola d’Elba XLI Coppa Teseo Tesei Circolo Sub Teseo Tesei
5 may 2013 Follonica XLI Trofeo Golfo del Sole L.N.I. Sub Follonica
12 may 2013 S. Vincenzo XXX Trofeo “R. V k” Arci Pesca San Vincenzo
19 may 2013 Cecina XXXV Edizione Premio Cecina CNFC – Sub Neptune Cecina
26 may 2013 Piombino IV Trofeo Bencini Franco ASD Il Porticciolo

AREA 4 (Lazio – Umbria)

7 October 2012 Capo Linaro – S.Marinella I Trofeo Apnea Team Roma C.S. Apnea Team Rome
14 October 2012 Anzio I Trofeo Memorial “Paolo Fava” Arco Muto Sub Anzio
11 November 2012 Civitavecchia Selettiva Emporio della Pesca Sub
14 April 2013 Foce Verde Selettiva Astrea Latina
5 may 2013 Foce Verde Selettiva Apnea Latina
12 may 2013 Punta Quaglia Selettiva Foce del Mignone – Civitavecchia

AREA 5 (Emilia Romagna – Lombardy)

14 October 2012 Moneglia V Trofeo Ci. CA. Sub Milano Circolo Cacciatori Subacquei Milano
18 November 2012 Punta Bianca VI Trofeo Nuoto Sub Vignola Nuoto Sub Vignola

AREA 6 (Brands)

MODELLO SCI

VALUTAZIONE Neveclub

PREZZO

Sci FISCHER - RC4 The Curv Ti AR - 2017★★★★Prezzo Amazon
Scarpe LA SPORTIVA Uomo - Sneakers★★★★Prezzo Amazon
Scarpe Salomon Speedcross 4 per Trail Running Uomo★★★★

Prezzo Amazon
The North Face Bones, Berretto Uomo, Nero/TNF Nero, Taglia unica ★★★

Prezzo Amazon
Cressi Cernia Giacca in Neoprene - fishing Sub★★★

Prezzo Amazon

7 October 2012 Ancona XXX Trofeo Komaros – XIII Memorial Fabio Bolli Komaros Sub Ancona
7 October 2012 Pesaro II Trofeo Sub Tridente “Silvano Calvin” Sub Tridente “Silvano Calvin”
12 may 2013 Pesaro XXIII Coppa Citta’ di Pesaro Centro Sub Pesaro
19 may 2013 Passetto di Ancona XXIX Trofeo Fipsas – III Memorial Celestino Molinari Sezione Provinciale FIPSAS

AREA 7 (Puglia – Abruzzo – Molise)

7 October 2012 Palese – Saint Jerome (BA) Trofeo del Levante Club Sommozzatori Bari
21 April 2013 Taranto Selettiva Barracuda Equipe Sub – Taranto
5 may 2013 S. Foca Selettiva I Corsari – Martignano
19 may 2013 Casalabate Selettiva LNI Casalabate

AREA 8 (Campania)

14 October 2012 Pisciotta X Trofeo LNI Pozzuoli L.N.I. Sez. of Pozzuoli
11 November 2012 Agropoli Gara Selettiva Sailing Moon Sailing Moon
25 November 2012 Forio d’Ischia III Trofeo Bluweb.it Passioni Marine Team Triton Pozzuoli

AREA 9 (Calabria – Basilicata)

14 October 2012 Ulivarella XII Trofeo Mimmo Arena A.P.S. Mimmo Arena
4 November 2012 Maratea III Trofeo Città di Maratea Maratea Sub Circolo Subacqueo Andrea Scoppetta
5 may 2013 Praialonga III Trofeo Sax Sub Chico Sub – Catanzaro

AREA 10 (Sicily)

7 October 2012 Terrasini II Trofeo I Love Pesca Sub ASD I Love Pesca Sub
14 October 2012 San Giovanni Li Cuti LI Coppa del Ciclope Circolo Cacciatori Subacquei Catania rinviata
4 November 2012 Porticello (PA) Sicilia Sub Cup A.S.D. Nautic Club Solunto
28 April 2013 Trapani Gara selettiva
5 may 2013 Siracusa Gara selettiva

AREA 11 (Sardinia)

4 November 2012 Porto Pino V Memorial “Franco Rhombs” ASD Sub Porto Pino
2 December 2012 Cala Pira IV Trofeo Sub Sinnai Sub Sinnai
20 January 2013 Costa Rei III Memorial “Salvatore Grosso” Apnea Golfo degli Angeli
5 may 2013 Vignola Mare VI Trofeo Dentex Trophy Apnea Circolo Sub La Tana
19 may 2013 Villanova Monteleone Trofeo Corallo Sub 2013 G. S. Coral Divers